Jane Mullinax
Principal
Administration
(706)864-5361; 60002
Nathan Gerrells
Assistant Principal
Administration
(706)864-5361; 60004
Scott Andrews
Custodian
Facilities
(706)864-5361
Vickie Barber
Custodian
Facilities
(706)864-5361
Marianne Beliveau
Family Connections
Office
(706)864-5361; 60304
Amanda Bennett
Paraprofessional
Kindergarten
(706)864-5361
Kathy Burnett
Cafeteria
Cafeteria
(706)864-5361
Alex Caldwell
Teacher
Special Education
(706)864-5361
April Chambers
Paraprofessional
Kindergarten
(706)864-5361
Kim Cromer
Teacher
First Grade
(706)864-5361
Connie Copeland
Receptionist
Office
(706)864-5361; 60000
Casey Dansby-Sparks
Teacher
Fourth Grade
(706)864-5361
Melanie Davenport
Teacher
Physical Education
(706)864-5361; 60009
Kim Davis
Teacher
Fourth Grade
(706)864-5361
Dale Dean
Teacher
Special Education
(706)864-5361
Angela Denney
Teacher
Fifth Grade
(706)864-5361
Bethany Dix
Teacher
Third Grade
(706)864-5361
Erin Ferrell
Counselor
Administration
(706)864-5361; 60003
Bea Flatt
Cafeteria
Cafeteria
(706)864-5361
Jackie Fountain
Cafeteria
Cafeteria
(706)864-5361
Robin Fouts
Media Specialist
Media Center
(706)864-5361; 60006
Artiana Golloshi
Teacher
Special Education
(706)864-5361
Paige Gooch
Teacher
Second Grade
(706)864-5361
Ty Glassier
Paraprofessional
Special Education
(706)864-5361
Sherry Grant
Paraprofessional
706-864-4361
Lynn Grindle
Cafeteria
Cafeteria
(706)864-5361
Mary Beth Hamilton
Teacher
Special Education
(706)864-5361
Joyce Hicks
Cafeteria
Cafeteria
(706) 864-5361
Leah Hulsey
Teacher
Third Grade
(706)864-5361
Lacey Johnson
Teacher
Kindergarten
(706)864-5361
Lisa Kelaher
Teacher
Second Grade
(706)864-5361
Faye Lingerfelt
Bookkeeper
Office
(706)864-5361; 60008
Ashley Letendre
Teacher
Second Grade
706-864-5361
Ursula Luesing
Nurse
Office
(706)864-5361; 60005
Ashley Moye
Teacher
STEM
(706)864-5361; 60107
Bert McCumber
Head Custodian
Facilities
(706)864-5361
Shalece Mull
Teacher
Kindergarten
(706)864-5361
Laura Pagliuca
Teacher
First Grade
(706)864-5361
Nick Parrish
SRO
Office
(706)864-5361; 60117
Cindy Pfrogner
Paraprofessional
Kindergarten
(706) 864-5361
Susan Rogers
Speech Therapist
Special Education
(706)864-5361
Sherry Scott
Registrar
Office
(706)864-5361; 60001
Vanessa Satterfield
Paraprofessional
Media Center
(706)864-5361
Jamie Savage
Teacher
Third Grade
(706)864-5361
Kelly Seabolt
Teacher
Kindergarten
(706)864-5361
Judy Shubert
Cafeteria Manager
Cafeteria
(706)864-5361; 60310
Sara Smith
Custodian
Facilities
(706)864-5361
Laura Stanton
Lead Teacher
Special Education
(706)864-5361
Ashley Stepp
Teacher
First Grade
(706)864-5361
Rachel Stringer
Teacher
Kindergarten
(706)864-5361
Davada Sullens
Custodian
Facilities
(706)864-5361
Wendy Tatum
Paraprofessional
Special Education
(706)864-5361
Joy Tinney
Teacher
Fourth Grade
(706) 864-5361
Tracy Truelove
Cafeteria
Cafeteria
(706)864-5361
Holly Webb
Paraprofessional
Special Education
(706)864-5361
Megan Wilson
Teacher
First Grade
(706)864-5361
Ami Young
Teacher
Fifth Grade
(706)864-5361