Stacie Gerrells
Principal
706-864-3254 ext. 30007
Sara Fain
Assistant Principal
706-864-3254 ext 30005
Maria Adams
Paraprofessional
Kindergarten
706-864-3254
Jennifer Addison
Teacher
Art
706-864-3254 ext 30101
Amber Allison
Paraprofessional
Pre-K
706-864-3254
Jennifer Anderson
Paraprofessional
706-864-3254 ext. 30027
Ronna Anderson
School Improvement Specialist
706-864-3254 ext. 30100
Amanda Barton
Teacher
Music
706-864-3254 ext. 30106
Margaret Bennett
Teacher
Fifth
706-864-3254 ext. 30018
Greg Bicknell
Teacher
Physical Education
706-864-3254 ext. 30155
Larissa Birk
Registrar
706-864-3254 ext 30006
Ashley Boegner
Teacher
Fourth
706-864-3254 ext. 30023
Deana Butler
Bookkeeper
706-864-3254 ext 30002
Julie Caldwell
Teacher
Second
706-864-3254
Callie Cantrell
Teacher
Second
706-864-3254 ext.30044
Teresa Cantrell
Paraprofessional
Sped
706-864-3254
Brenda Christy
Cafeteria
Cafeteria
706-864-3254
Matt Cole
Counselor
706-864-3254 ext 30013
Jessica Conner
Teacher
Third
706-864-3254 ext. 30028
Tammy Conner
Teacher
Fourth
706-864-3254 ext. 30024
Martha Cowart
Cafeteria
Cafeteria
706-864-3254
Micki Dearing
Teacher
First
706-864-3254 ext.30038
Liza Fulton
Custodian
706-864-3254
Amy Garrett
Teacher
Third
706-864-3254 ext. 30029
Dara Gastley
Teacher
Fifth
706-864-3254 ext. 30019
Michelle Gilreath
Teacher
Third
706-864-3254 ext. 30030
Micah Grizzle
Teacher
Third
706-864-3254 ext.30031
Rosa Grizzle
Nurse
706-864-3254 ext. 30008
Nicole Guy
Teacher
Kindergarten
706-864-3254 ext. 30075
Libby Hall
Teacher
Fourth
706-864-3254
Wanda Harkins
Cafeteria
Cafeteria
706-864-3254
Allison Head
Teacher
Kindergarten
706-864-3254 ext. 30072
Kara Head
Teacher
Pre-K
706-864-3254
Kathy Hill
Teacher
Fifth
706-864-3254 ext. 30020
Beverley Holland
Teacher
Second
706-864-3254 ext. 30042
Merri Huggins
Speech Pathologist
Speech
706-864-3254
Robin Jamison
Paraprofessional
Media Center
706-864-3254 ext. 30010
Sheryl Jeffrey
Custodian
706-864-3254
Kim Jones
Media Specialist
Media Center
706-864-3254 ext. 30011
Michelle Jones
Cafeteria
Cafeteria
706-864-3254
Staci Kiefaber
Teacher
Kindergarten
706-864-3254 ext.30073
Jenna Marshall
Teacher
Second
706-864-3254
Tammy Martin
Paraprofessional
Kindergarten
706-864-3254
Morgan McCrary
Teacher
First
706-864-3254 ext. 30039
Tracy McKinney
Teacher
Second
706-864-3254 ext. 30046
Jill Odom
Custodian
706-864-3254
Kim Phipps
Paraprofessional
Pre-K
706-864-3254
Stacy Reece
Paraprofessional
Kindergarten
706-864-3254
Tracie Reed
Teacher
First
706-864-3254
Missy Robinson
Teacher
Second
706-864-3254 ext.30045
Amy Satterfield
Cafeteria
706-864-3254
Beverly Shelton
Paraprofessional
Sped
706-864-3254
Candace Sosebee
Teacher
Academic Computer Lab
706-864-3254 ext. 30103
Tracey Spratt
Paraprofessional
Kindergarten
706-864-3254
Melissa Stringer
Teacher
Kindergarten
706-864-3254
Amy Sullens
Teacher
First
706-864-3254 ext. 30036
Dawn Swain
Paraprofessional
Kindergarten
706-864-3254
Debbie Thompson
Secretary
706-864-3254 ext. 30001
Denny Tolbert
Custodian
706-864-3254
Rhonda Turk
Cafeteria
Cafeteria
706-864-3254
Patricia Weidner
Custodian
706-864-3254
Donna Wetherford
Paraprofessional
Sped
706-864-3254
Julie Windham
Teacher
Fourth
706-864-3254 et. 30025